Home > Destination > Kenya > Kenyan Coast > Pay 3 Nights get 4th Night FREE!

Pay 3 Nights get 4th Night FREE!

Voyager Beach Resort kids club

All Rates are in KES valid until 30 June 2021

Based on Per Person Sharing

HOTEL / RESORTMeal PlanSELF-DRIVE SGR PACKAGEFLIGHT PACKAGE
DIANI:
Papillon Lagoon ReefAll Inclusive173311876236093
Diani Sea LodgeAll Inclusive188352615833877
Baobab Beach Resort & SpaAll Inclusive203072764336439
Neptune Village Beach ResortAll Inclusive226613001938793
Neptune Paradise Beach ResortAll Inclusive235443091039676
Swahili BeachHalf Board323733982048505
NORTH COAST:
Prideinn Flamingo BeachAll Inclusive206012651035207
Prideinn ParadiseHalf Board225142844137120
Voyager Beach ResortAll Inclusive232502841337093
MALINDI & WATAMU:
Sandies Tropical VillageAll Inclusive235443586038968
Hemingways WatamuHalf Board340004525051500

Cost includes:

  • SELF-DRIVE PACKAGE Includes: 04 Nights Hotel accommodation on specified meal plan.
  • SGR PACKAGE Includes: Return SGR tickets (Economy), Return Transfers from SGR to the hotel, 04 Nights Hotel accommodation in on specified meal plan.
  • FLIGHT PACKAGE Includes: Return Flights (Economy), Return Transfers from Airport to the hotel, 04 Nights Hotel accommodation in on specified meal plan

Cost excludes

  • All Items of Personal Nature

You can send your enquiry via the form below.

Pay 3 Nights get 4th Night FREE!
From KSh17,331.00
per Adult